Mopac 22 CPU

The Mopac 22 CPU series comprises CPU control units manufactured by MOOG. These units function as operator interface devices within industrial control systems.

The series includes several revisions of the Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit, spanning part numbers in the 126-422 range (revisions B through F) along with the related 141-202A unit.

6 Items Found
Items per page:
Sort By:
Mfg. Mfg. Part Num. Description Prices
MOOG 126-422B Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: Call for price
MOOG 126-422E Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: $ 3,990.00
MOOG 141-202A Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: Call for price
MOOG 126-422C Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: Call for price
MOOG 126-422D Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: Call for price
MOOG 126-422F Mopac 22 CPU Control Unit Repair: Call for price
6 Items Found
Can't Find Your Item?

We repair almost any item! Request a free quote through our RMA form or call us at Toll Free: (800) 284-2420